SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 208. | YUGAY Valeriya | UZB | 1:49.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | SOPONKIJ Aye | THA | 1:49.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 2:07.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | PATURI Sanjana | IND | 2:20.763 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | SYAMSUDIN Zahrina | INA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 1:46.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya | THA | 1:46.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | TAPHRM Wimonrat | THA | 1:49.673 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | ASHEL Leanne Dsilva | IND | 1:59.802 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | KIMYA PUAN Amabel | INA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ASHEL Leanne Dsilva | IND | 2:10.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PATURI Sanjana | IND | 2:10.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 2:14.465 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SYAMSUDIN Zahrina | INA | 2:53.026 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | KIMYA PUAN Amabel | INA | 2:54.348 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 208. | YUGAY Valeriya | UZB | 1:50.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya | THA | 1:50.401 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 1:50.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | SOPONKIJ Aye | THA | 1:51.114 | ||
5 | (5) | 193. | TAPHRM Wimonrat | THA | 1:53.609 |
SEA OPEN SHORT TRACK TROPHY 2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 208. | YUGAY Valeriya | UZB | 34 | 1 | 1:49.048 | |||
2. | 2. | 191. | CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya | THA | 21 | 2 | 1:46.800 | |||
3. | 3. | 171. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 13 | 3 | 1:46.728 | |||
4. | 4. | 192. | SOPONKIJ Aye | THA | 8 | 4 | 1:49.450 | |||
5. | 5. | 193. | TAPHRM Wimonrat | THA | 5 | 5 | 1:49.673 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 29. | ASHEL Leanne Dsilva | IND | 6 | 1:59.802 | ||||
7. | 2. | 30. | PATURI Sanjana | IND | 7 | 2:10.625 | ||||
8. | 3. | 170. | LUAI Chloe Shan Han | SGP | 8 | 2:07.859 | ||||
9. | 4. | 24. | SYAMSUDIN Zahrina | INA | 9 | 2:53.026 | ||||
10. | 5. | 23. | KIMYA PUAN Amabel | INA | 10 | 2:54.348 |