ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:54.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:54.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:58.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.183 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:26.031 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:41.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:43.115 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:44.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.326 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:55.621 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:43.445 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:45.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 2:45.305 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:56.083 | ||
5 | (3) | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:41.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:41.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:46.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:53.615 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:52.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:53.707 | ||
3 | (6) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:53.853 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 3:25.093 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:54.025 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:54.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:54.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:54.377 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3:00.662 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:02.441 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:03.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 3:03.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:15.734 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:50.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:52.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:57.396 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.503 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:55.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:57.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:58.203 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:59.887 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2:41.855 | ||
2 | (7) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:41.992 | ||
3 | (6) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:42.801 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:43.515 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:48.037 | ||
6 | (4) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:48.804 | ||
7 | (1) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 3:15.238 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.375 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.019 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:13.692 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.129 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.769 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 56.139 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 55.109 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 58.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 58.886 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.685 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 55.444 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 50.097 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:06.465 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 52.848 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.006 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 50.891 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.042 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 50.441 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 50.064 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 56.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 57.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 59.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:04.721 | ||
- | (2) | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.735 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 56.803 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.010 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 53.632 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 50.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 51.294 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.192 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:51.319 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:53.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:54.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.042 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:52.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:53.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:55.597 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:02.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:02.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.651 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:53.449 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:54.511 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 2:03.829 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.378 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:49.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:49.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:53.376 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:56.915 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:47.193 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:48.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:50.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:52.108 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:42.278 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:42.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:44.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:44.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.419 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:47.025 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:53.444 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:53.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:54.465 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:55.590 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:58.099 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:46.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.774 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.847 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:52.536 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.731 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.466 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:11.910 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:13.893 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:56.746 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:02.642 | ||
- | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 336 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:44.763 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:51.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:03.880 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:55.558 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:56.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:56.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:58.650 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:58.383 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:58.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:58.565 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:58.603 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 191. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 189. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 8. 1. 4. | 43 | 13 | |
4. | 58. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 3. 5. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 55. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 9. 4. 6. | 11 | 19 | |
7. | 34. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 88. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 7. 8. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 156. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
10. | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 12. 9. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 127. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
13. | 193. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 54. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 10. 15. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 57. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 15. 12. 16. | 43 | ||
16. | 148. | LES Ina | SLO | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 91. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 56. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 19. 18. 21. | 58 | ||
19. | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 18. 20. 20. | 58 | ||
20. | 12. | GRYGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | 20. 21. 18. | 59 | ||
21. | 169. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 21. 19. 19. | 59 |