ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3. 5. 1. | 52 | 9 | |
2. | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 10. 1. 16. | 34 | 27 | |
3. | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1. 15. 11. | 34 | 27 | |
4. | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
6. | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 6. 11. 2. | 24 | 19 | |
7. | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2. 9. 7. | 23 | 18 | |
8. | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 13. 16. 4. | 8 | 33 | |
9. | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 36. 4. 10. | 8 | 50 | |
10. | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 8. 12. 5. | 6 | 25 | |
11. | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 21. 6. 8. | 4 | 35 | |
12. | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 7. 10. 13. | 2 | 30 | |
13. | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 11. 7. 12. | 2 | 30 | |
14. | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 12. 8. 9. | 1 | 29 | |
15. | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 9. 20. 20. | 49 | ||
17. | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 17. 13. 21. | 51 | ||
18. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16. 21. 14. | 51 | ||
19. | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 18. 29. 17. | 64 | ||
20. | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 19. 23. 22. | 64 | ||
21. | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 14. 17. 34. | 65 | ||
22. | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 20. 28. 18. | 66 | ||
23. | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 22. 18. 30. | 70 | ||
24. | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 39. 19. 19. | 77 | ||
25. | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 26. 25. 29. | 80 | ||
26. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 24. 27. 31. | 82 | ||
27. | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30. 24. 28. | 82 | ||
28. | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 25. 31. 26. | 82 | ||
29. | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 23. 22. 38. | 83 | ||
30. | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 28. 30. 25. | 83 | ||
31. | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 29. 32. 24. | 85 | ||
32. | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 27. 33. 27. | 87 | ||
33. | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 31. 26. 32. | 89 | ||
34. | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 37. 38. 23. | 98 | ||
35. | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33. 36. 33. | 102 | ||
36. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 32. 35. 37. | 104 | ||
37. | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 34. 34. 36. | 104 | ||
38. | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 35. 37. 35. | 107 | ||
39. | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 38. 39. 39. | 116 | ||
40. | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 40. 39. 39. | 118 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 6. 11. 2. | 24 | 19 | |
2. (7.) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2. 9. 7. | 23 | 18 | |
3. (8.) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 13. 16. 4. | 8 | 33 | |
4. (11.) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 21. 6. 8. | 4 | 35 | |
5. (12.) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 7. 10. 13. | 2 | 30 | |
6. (14.) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 12. 8. 9. | 1 | 29 | |
7. (16.) | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 9. 20. 20. | 49 | ||
8. (19.) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 18. 29. 17. | 64 | ||
9. (21.) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 14. 17. 34. | 65 | ||
10. (23.) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 22. 18. 30. | 70 | ||
11. (25.) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 26. 25. 29. | 80 | ||
12. (26.) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 24. 27. 31. | 82 | ||
13. (27.) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 30. 24. 28. | 82 | ||
14. (29.) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 23. 22. 38. | 83 | ||
15. (30.) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 28. 30. 25. | 83 | ||
16. (31.) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 29. 32. 24. | 85 | ||
17. (33.) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 31. 26. 32. | 89 | ||
18. (35.) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33. 36. 33. | 102 | ||
19. (36.) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 32. 35. 37. | 104 | ||
20. (37.) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 34. 34. 36. | 104 | ||
21. (39.) | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 38. 39. 39. | 116 | ||
22. (40.) | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 40. 39. 39. | 118 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3. 5. 1. | 52 | 9 | |
2. (2.) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 10. 1. 16. | 34 | 27 | |
3. (3.) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1. 15. 11. | 34 | 27 | |
4. (4.) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
6. (9.) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 36. 4. 10. | 8 | 50 | |
7. (10.) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 8. 12. 5. | 6 | 25 | |
8. (13.) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 11. 7. 12. | 2 | 30 | |
9. (15.) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
10. (17.) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 17. 13. 21. | 51 | ||
11. (18.) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16. 21. 14. | 51 | ||
12. (20.) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 19. 23. 22. | 64 | ||
13. (22.) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 20. 28. 18. | 66 | ||
14. (24.) | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 39. 19. 19. | 77 | ||
15. (28.) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 25. 31. 26. | 82 | ||
16. (32.) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 27. 33. 27. | 87 | ||
17. (34.) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 37. 38. 23. | 98 | ||
18. (38.) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 35. 37. 35. | 107 |