ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:51.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 1:51.940 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.379 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 1:56.099 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1:39.111 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:39.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.224 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:46.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:46.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 1:47.800 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.004 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:52.501 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.175 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 1:44.228 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:44.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:47.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.429 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:42.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 1:44.357 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.148 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.247 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:01.253 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:45.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.813 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:45.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:46.927 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 1:49.114 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 1:39.824 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 1:41.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.008 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | no start | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:38.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.875 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 1:42.084 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:42.455 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:46.084 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-QF 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.303 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:50.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 2:17.914 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | - | penalty | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:40.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.639 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:42.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:42.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:52.154 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:41.786 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:42.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.841 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 1:46.867 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 1:44.886 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.285 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 1:45.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.602 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.850 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN REPECHAGE-SF 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:40.501 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:40.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:40.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.295 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.692 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:38.989 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 1:39.353 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 1:42.404 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.012 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:39.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 1:39.469 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:39.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 1:43.017 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 1:40.092 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:40.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:40.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.618 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.225 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.567 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:38.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.779 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:38.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:38.283 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1:38.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:38.571 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 1:43.033 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:36.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:36.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1:36.701 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:36.781 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:36.898 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 1:36.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:38.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:59.440 | advanced | |
4 | (1) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:54.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.964 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 1:55.065 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.775 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:40.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 1:41.064 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:42.859 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.801 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.777 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 1:47.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:49.037 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 1:49.283 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:49.501 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.906 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 1:39.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 1:41.474 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:38.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:39.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:39.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.295 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.026 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:47.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1:47.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:48.679 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:36.007 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 1:36.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.058 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:36.443 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:37.503 | ||
6 | (1) | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 2:06.977 |
ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:36.007 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:36.025 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.058 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:36.443 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 1:37.503 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:36.057 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2 | 7 | 1:36.898 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1 | 8 | 1:36.701 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 9 | 1:36.781 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | PEN | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 10 | 1:39.469 | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 11 | 1:38.774 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 12 | 1:38.571 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 13 | 1:39.192 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:40.618 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:39.779 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 16 | 1:36.949 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 17 | 1:39.681 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 1:39.784 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 19 | 1:41.474 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | PEN | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:51.940 | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 21 | 1:39.353 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 22 | 1:40.029 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 23 | 1:42.084 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 24 | 1:40.767 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 25 | 1:41.639 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 1:41.295 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 1:43.012 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 28 | 1:43.008 | |||
29. | G | 1. | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 29 | 1:40.775 | |||
30. | G | 2. | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:40.940 | |||
31. | G | 3. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 31 | 1:41.064 | |||
32. | G | 4. | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 32 | 1:42.859 | |||
33. | G | 5. | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33 | 1:43.801 | |||
34. | H | 1. | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1:52.295 | |||
35. | H | 2. | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 35 | 1:52.154 | |||
36. | H | 3. | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 36 | 1:45.850 | |||
37. | H | 4. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 37 | 1:46.867 | |||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
38. | PEN | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 38 | 2:01.253 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 39 | ----- | |||||
- | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 39 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:36.025 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 22. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:36.443 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 1. | 26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 2 | 7 | 1:36.898 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1 | 8 | 1:36.701 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 3. | 66. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 9 | 1:36.781 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 3. | 24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 13 | 1:39.192 | |||
7. (17.) | D | 2. | 18. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 17 | 1:39.681 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. (20.) | PEN | 79. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:51.940 | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. (24.) | E | 4. | 87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 24 | 1:40.767 | |||
10. (25.) | E | 5. | 43. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 25 | 1:41.639 | |||
11. (28.) | F | 3. | 35. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 28 | 1:43.008 | |||
12. (29.) | G | 1. | 83. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 29 | 1:40.775 | |||
13. (30.) | G | 2. | 19. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:40.940 | |||
14. (31.) | G | 3. | 75. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 31 | 1:41.064 | |||
15. (32.) | G | 4. | 60. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 32 | 1:42.859 | |||
16. (33.) | G | 5. | 42. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 33 | 1:43.801 | |||
17. (34.) | H | 1. | 48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1:52.295 | |||
18. (36.) | H | 3. | 46. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 36 | 1:45.850 | |||
19. (37.) | H | 4. | 7. | VAN HERCK Lotta | BEL-IDA | 37 | 1:46.867 | |||
REPECHAGE-QF | ||||||||||
20. (38.) | PEN | 53. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 38 | 2:01.253 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | - | 54. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 39 | ----- | ||||
- | - | 55. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 39 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:36.007 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 104. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.058 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 1:37.503 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 3 | 6 | 1:36.057 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (10.) | PEN | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 10 | 1:39.469 | ||||
FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (11.) | C | 1. | 23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 11 | 1:38.774 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 2. | 21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 12 | 1:38.571 | |||
8. (14.) | C | 4. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:40.618 | |||
9. (15.) | C | 5. | 82. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:39.779 | |||
10. (16.) | D | 1. | 106. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 16 | 1:36.949 | |||
11. (18.) | D | 3. | 105. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 1:39.784 | |||
12. (19.) | D | 4. | 74. | POK Alyssa Jing Ying | SGP | 19 | 1:41.474 | |||
13. (21.) | E | 1. | 58. | BROUWERS Sinne | NED-TRIAS | 21 | 1:39.353 | |||
14. (22.) | E | 2. | 89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 22 | 1:40.029 | |||
15. (23.) | E | 3. | 59. | KINGMA Suze | NED-TRIAS | 23 | 1:42.084 | |||
16. (26.) | F | 1. | 49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 1:41.295 | |||
17. (27.) | F | 2. | 45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 1:43.012 | |||
18. (35.) | H | 2. | 13. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 35 | 1:52.154 |