Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:47.442  
2 (2) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 1:47.804  
3 (3) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 1:49.748  
4 (4) 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 1:49.980  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:57.433  
2 (3) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:57.657  
3 (4) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 2:00.185  
4 (1) 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:01.125  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:45.483  
2 (1) 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 2:02.741  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:44.718  
2 (4) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:44.846  
3 (5) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:45.202  
4 (2) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 1:45.218  
5 (3) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 1:50.426  
6 (6) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 1:53.098  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 48.236
2 (2) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 48.314
3 (4) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 50.220
4 (1) 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.338
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 47.310
2 (4) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 49.588
3 (2) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 50.250
4 (1) 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 1:25.848  
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 49.718
2 (4) 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 49.788
3 (1) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 50.196
4 (3) 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.918
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 46.857
2 (4) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 47.915
3 (3) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 48.919
4 (2) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 49.331
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 2:38.035  
2 (4) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:38.361  
3 (5) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 2:38.491  
4 (3) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 3:01.001  
5 (2) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 3:07.692  
- (6) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT PEN. impeding



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 2
2. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 4. 1. 55 7
3. 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 4. 2. 3. 42 6
4. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 2. 3. 34 5
5. 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 4. 13 10
6. 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 6. 7. 5. 8 13
7. 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 14
8. 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 7. 8. 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 4. 2. 3. 42 6
2. (7.) 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 14
3. (8.) 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 7. 8. 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 2
2. (2.) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 4. 1. 55 7
3. (4.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 2. 3. 34 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 4. 13 10
2. (6.) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 6. 7. 5. 8 13