EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 56.461 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.618 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.997 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.758 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 57.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.936 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:04.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 1:20.982 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.438 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 59.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.272 | ||
- | (1) | 3. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.568 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.762 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.425 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:04.330 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:00.564 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:04.347 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 1:12.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.300 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | CECH Danielius | LTU | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.155 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 57.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.878 |
EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:55.155 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 21 | 2 | 0:55.544 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:56.618 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:57.878 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 104. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 5 | 0:57.176 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 44. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 6 | 0:59.238 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 30. | ZIEMANIS Marcis | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:00.272 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 45. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 8 | 1:04.347 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 72. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:04.997 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 29. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:07.758 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 4. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 11 | 1:12.964 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 71. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:37.438 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 3. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 14 | NO TIME |