EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 59.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.768 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.071 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 1:31.180 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 59.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.564 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:10.913 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 53.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.373 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:04.531 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.252 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.918 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:04.037 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.431 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 54.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 58.231 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 53.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 56.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 57.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.723 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 1:11.034 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 1:27.650 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.283 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:05.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 1:13.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.839 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.477 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 58.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.086 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.061 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 55.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 57.074 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.802 |
EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 21. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:53.513 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 100. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:54.733 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 0:56.318 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.404 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 22. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 0:57.207 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 58. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:58.094 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 19. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 1:01.210 | |||
8. | B | - | 62. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:58.231 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 85. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:00.754 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 84. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:01.224 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 20. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:05.564 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 86. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:03.918 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 87. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:00.283 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 1. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 14 | 1:04.037 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 95. | HERMAŃSKA Alicja | POL-WMKS6 | 15 | 1:04.531 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:19.071 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 57. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:07.431 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 60. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:07.252 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 96. | KWELLA Olga | POL-WMKS6 | 19 | 1:10.913 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 94. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS6 | 20 | 1:27.650 |