Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:57.290  
2 (2) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:04.856  
3 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:58.362  
2 (3) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:02.329  
3 (1) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:08.686  
4 (2) 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:10.616  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.810  
2 (3) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.090  
3 (2) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:00.067  
4 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:03.053  
5 (5) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:09.480  
6 (4) 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:13.361  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 56.391
2 (2) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.170  
3 (1) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.271  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 54.529
2 (4) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 56.848
3 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 57.101
4 (2) 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:11.766  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 57.943
2 (2) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.071  
3 (3) 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:11.386  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 53.422
2 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 54.058
3 (3) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 57.797
4 (4) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:01.615  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:30.143  
2 (2) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:30.695  
3 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:34.277  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:29.515  
2 (1) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:31.645  
3 (2) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:36.078  
4 (3) 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.400  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:37.784  
2 (2) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:39.638  
3 (3) 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:54.395  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:25.531  
2 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:26.028  
3 (4) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:30.604  
4 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:49.694  



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
43.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL