Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:54.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.763 | ||
- | (4) | 31. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:03.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:13.764 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:21.822 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:53.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.470 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:54.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.044 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.279 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.699 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.637 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.018 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:55.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.683 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:25.101 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:54.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.230 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:55.294 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 80. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:54.219 | |||
2. | 2. | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:53.640 | |||
3. | 3. | 33. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:55.230 | |||
4. | 4. | 30. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:54.259 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 71. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 1:52.997 | ||||
6. | 3. | 32. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:54.766 | ||||
7. | 4. | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:53.016 | ||||
8. | 4. | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 1:56.455 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 112. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:53.356 | ||||
10. | 3. | 163. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:57.044 | ||||
11. | 3. | 153. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 2:00.763 | ||||
12. | 3. | 34. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:13.764 | ||||
13. | 4. | 79. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:53.470 | ||||
14. | 4. | 81. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:08.279 | ||||
15. | 4. | 72. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 2:21.822 | ||||
- | 31. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 17 | ----- |