Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 54.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 58.132 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.212 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 53.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:03.806 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SOKÓŁ Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:08.631 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 53.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 58.887 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 57.406 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:04.715 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:02.132 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.485 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 53.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:13.163 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 54.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:17.198 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 58.351 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.567 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.481 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 49.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.666 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.843 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:48.965 | |||
2. | 2. | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:49.160 | |||
3. | 3. | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:49.567 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 0:49.514 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:50.031 | ||||
6. | 3. | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:49.847 | ||||
7. | 4. | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:51.666 | ||||
8. | 4. | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:52.535 | ||||
Ćwierćfinał | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:52.885 | ||||
10. | 3. | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:53.252 | ||||
11. | 3. | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:53.798 | ||||
12. | 3. | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:54.130 | ||||
13. | 4. | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:53.927 | ||||
14. | 4. | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:55.212 | ||||
15. | 4. | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:57.406 | ||||
16. | 4. | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:58.132 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 92. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:01.795 | ||||
18. | 3. | 25. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:03.806 | ||||
19. | 4. | 27. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:58.887 | ||||
20. | 4. | 36. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:02.132 | ||||
21. | 4. | 173. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:04.715 | ||||
22. | 4. | 33. | SOKÓŁ Karolina | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:08.631 |