Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 49.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.277 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 1:03.258 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 50.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 50.291 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 49.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 50.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:01.997 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 50.228 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 48.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 50.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 50.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.599 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 52.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:01.691 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 1:02.166 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 50.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 51.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 51.406 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:05.071 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.552 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.009 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.552 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.427 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.497 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.394 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:50.277 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 6 | 0:50.228 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:49.729 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:49.626 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 9 | 0:50.291 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:01.691 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 11 | 1:02.166 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 78. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.552 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 53. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.427 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 70. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.497 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 15. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.394 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 54. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:50.277 | |||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 16. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 6 | 0:50.228 | |||
7. (8.) | B | 4. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:49.626 | |||
8. (9.) | C | 1. | 32. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 9 | 0:50.291 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 3. | 2. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB-INLINE | 11 | 1:02.166 |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 79. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:49.729 | |||
2. (10.) | C | 2. | 23. | DIANEK Katarina | CRO-MET | 10 | 1:01.691 |