Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:36.350 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.256 | ||
3 | (8) | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:40.529 | ||
4 | (10) | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.810 | ||
5 | (9) | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.443 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.533 | ||
7 | (2) | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:45.294 | ||
8 | (1) | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.310 | ||
9 | (3) | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.873 | ||
10 | (5) | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:01.291 | ||
11 | (11) | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:05.895 |
Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1 | 1:36.350 | ||||
2. | 2. | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 1:40.256 | ||||
3. | 3. | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3 | 1:40.529 | ||||
4. | 4. | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 4 | 1:40.810 | ||||
5. | 5. | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 1:42.443 | ||||
6. | 6. | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 1:44.533 | ||||
7. | 7. | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 7 | 1:45.294 | ||||
8. | 8. | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 1:48.310 | ||||
9. | 9. | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 9 | 1:46.873 | ||||
10. | 10. | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 10 | 2:01.291 | ||||
11. | 11. | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 11 | 2:05.895 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 10. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1 | 1:36.350 | ||||
2. (9.) | 9. | 12. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 9 | 1:46.873 | ||||
3. (10.) | 10. | 11. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 10 | 2:01.291 | ||||
4. (11.) | 11. | 9. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 11 | 2:05.895 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | 4. | 8. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 4 | 1:40.810 | ||||
2. (8.) | 8. | 6. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 1:48.310 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2 | 1:40.256 | ||||
2. (3.) | 3. | 4. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3 | 1:40.529 | ||||
3. (5.) | 5. | 2. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL-SKKHL | 5 | 1:42.443 | ||||
4. (6.) | 6. | 3. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 1:44.533 | ||||
5. (7.) | 7. | 5. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 7 | 1:45.294 |