Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:40.981 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:41.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL | 2:46.693 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:57.117 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 3:07.739 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:34.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:36.377 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:36.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:37.069 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 3:19.136 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | RAZON Semen | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:39.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:39.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 2:41.972 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | PODLAS Dawid | POL | 2:48.938 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:18.483 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:26.418 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:40.608 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.670 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:34.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:34.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 2:35.466 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | PODLAS Dawid | POL | 2:36.722 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL | 2:41.196 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:52.444 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:29.578 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:30.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:30.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:30.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:34.367 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:38.687 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 33. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:29.578 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 21 | 2 | 2:30.366 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.467 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 131. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 8 | 4 | 2:30.584 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 103. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:34.367 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 32. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:38.687 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 89. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 7 | 2:34.182 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 7. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 8 | 2:34.273 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 24. | PROKOP Michal | CZE | 9 | 2:35.466 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 90. | PODLAS Dawid | POL | 10 | 2:36.722 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 91. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL | 11 | 2:41.196 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 12 | 2:52.444 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 88. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 13 | 2:26.418 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 87. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 14 | 2:40.608 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 75. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:41.670 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 134. | RAZON Semen | UKR-KYIV | 17 | NO TIME |