Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.885 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:23.698 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.202 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:35.708 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:36.350 | ||
6 | (3) | 130. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.296 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:24.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.721 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.757 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE | 1:28.840 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.173 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE | 1:27.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:29.084 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.545 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:37.241 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.176 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:20.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.378 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:21.631 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.217 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.515 | ||
6 | (5) | 45. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.203 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:20.355 | |||
2. | 2. | 46. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:21.378 | |||
3. | 3. | 25. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:21.631 | |||
4. | 4. | 68. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:23.217 | |||
5. | 5. | 47. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:23.515 | |||
6. | 6. | 45. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:24.203 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 26. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE | 7 | 1:27.697 | ||||
8. | 2. | 27. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 1:29.084 | ||||
9. | 3. | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:32.545 | ||||
10. | 4. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 10 | 1:36.350 | ||||
11. | 5. | 130. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:37.296 |
Splitted Distance Classification
NOVICE B BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | 5. | 130. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:37.296 |
Splitted Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:20.355 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 46. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:21.378 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 25. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 13 | 3 | 1:21.631 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 68. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:23.217 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 47. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:23.515 | |||
6. (6.) | 6. | 45. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:24.203 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. (7.) | 1. | 26. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE | 7 | 1:27.697 | ||||
8. (8.) | 2. | 27. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 1:29.084 | ||||
9. (9.) | 3. | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:32.545 | ||||
10. (10.) | 4. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 10 | 1:36.350 |