Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 2:44.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:44.693 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 2:53.229 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 3:06.444 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | KUMCU Çağrı | TUR | 3:21.928 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 2:47.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:47.343 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:53.674 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 3:14.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 3:14.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 3:23.318 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 3:04.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 3:05.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 3:13.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 3:16.586 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 3:00.741 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 3:01.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 3:01.633 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 3:05.968 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 3:19.777 | ||
6 | (6) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 3:22.023 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:51.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 1:57.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:58.364 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:07.299 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | KUMCU Çağrı | TUR | 2:21.303 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:59.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 2:00.075 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 2:03.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 2:09.878 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 1:58.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 1:59.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 1:59.143 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | KUMCU Çağrı | TUR | 2:06.280 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 2:22.763 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:57.059 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:57.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 1:57.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 2:19.173 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 51.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 53.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 55.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 57.197 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | KUMCU Çağrı | TUR | 1:00.043 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 51.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 51.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 54.308 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 54.325 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 54.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 55.305 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 55.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 1:10.130 | ||
- | (5) | 25. | KUMCU Çağrı | TUR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 49.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 50.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 53.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:06.120 |
Short Track Federation Tesvik Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.11. - 25.11.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 22. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 24. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR-CSE | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 21. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 27. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR-GSIM | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 23. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR-PAL | 5. 9. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
6. | 28. | TEPE Okan | TUR-GSIM | 6. 5. 5. | 3 | 16 | |
7. | 26. | SARIBAS Serkan | TUR-KBBKK | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 29. | YÜCEL Ahmet Onur | TUR-GSIM | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 25. | KUMCU Çağrı | TUR | 8. 8. 9. | 25 |