Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 4:25.690 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 4:26.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | SMOLENSK RELAY | RUS-SMO | 4:33.021 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:25.727 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | SAINT-PETERBURG RELAY | RUS-PET | 4:52.380 |
Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Distance Classification
RELAY MEN 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | BELARUS RELAY | BLR | 1 | 4:25.690 | ||||
. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | ||||||||
. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | ||||||||
. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR | ||||||||
. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 1. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 2 | 4:25.727 | ||||
. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | ||||||||
. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | ||||||||
. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | ||||||||
. | KILUK Rafał | POL | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 3. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | 3 | 4:26.654 | ||||
. | NIKITIN Dmitrii | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
. | VOLOCHAN Artem | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
. | SHARISHOV Alexandr | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | MIX-MIXED2 | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 6. | SMOLENSK RELAY | RUS-SMO | 4 | 4:33.021 | ||||
. | BELONOZKA Ivan | RUS-SMO | ||||||||
. | SELEZNEV Vaicheslav | RUS-SMO | ||||||||
. | ULICKIY Nikita | RUS-SMO | ||||||||
. | VOSKRESENSKIY Andrey | RUS-SMO | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 4. | SAINT-PETERBURG RELAY | RUS-PET | 5 | 4:52.380 | ||||
. | GYSHMANOV Alexsandr | RUS-PET | ||||||||
. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | ||||||||
. | KUZNETSOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | ||||||||
. | BAZHENOV Nikolai | RUS-PET | ||||||||
. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET |