Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 2:46.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:49.731 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:53.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER-EVD | 3:00.911 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:44.172 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:54.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:55.601 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 2:57.872 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:02.350 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER-EVD | 3:10.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:11.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:35.999 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 2:47.104 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:47.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:48.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:51.886 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 2:58.743 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:26.480 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 34 | 1 | 2:46.944 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 21 | 2 | 2:47.940 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 70. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:48.347 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 2:51.886 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 98. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:57.872 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 30. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:55.601 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 9. | VAN HOEVEN Manon | GER-EVD | 7 | 3:00.911 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 111. | UCHMAN Paulina | POL-WMKS | 8 | 3:02.350 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 110. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 9 | 3:35.999 |