Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 2:32.224 | ||
2 | (7) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 2:47.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | KOBLER Kristina | AUT-OSB | 2:48.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 2:48.867 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 2:56.623 | ||
6 | (3) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 2:57.633 | ||
7 | (6) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 3:08.323 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 2:39.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KOBLER Kristina | AUT-OSB | 2:55.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 2:55.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 2:59.873 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 3:11.567 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 3:22.355 | ||
7 | (7) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 3:24.752 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 54.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 1:00.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 1:00.960 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | KOBLER Kristina | AUT-OSB | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 1:00.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 1:00.547 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 47.702 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 59.196 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 59.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 1:01.604 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 1:56.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 2:09.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 2:11.628 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | KOBLER Kristina | AUT-OSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 1:45.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 1:53.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 2:02.950 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 2:01.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 2:08.598 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 1:45.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 1:48.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 1:48.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 2:06.526 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 5:35.968 | ||
2 | (6) | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 6:01.201 | ||
3 | (7) | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 6:08.316 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 6:29.071 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 7:18.641 | ||
6 | (1) | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 8:17.371 | ||
- | (4) | 16. | KOBLER Kristina | AUT-OSB | - | no start |
Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT-AWZ | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 25. | BITTNER Vanessa | AUT-USC | 3. 2. 3. 2. | 68 | 8 | |
3. | 3. | TREMMEL Theresa | AUT-ERC | 4. 4. 2. 3. | 50 | 10 | |
4. | 1. | HADI Sarah | AUT-ERC | 6. 3. 4. 5. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 16. | KOBLER Kristina | AUT-OSB | 2. 8. 8. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 15. | HUBER Ursula | AUT-OSB | 5. 6. 5. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 2. | HOCHREITER Theo | AUT-ERC | 7. 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 18 |