Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:31.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:34.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:42.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.597 | ||
6 | (5) | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.093 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:30.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.082 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.905 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:40.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.837 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:28.163 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.491 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:33.275 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.755 | ||
6 | (4) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:45.616 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 39.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.436 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 49.141 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 53.200 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 38.216 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 42.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.238 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.716 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 38.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 38.629 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 46.091 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 38.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.126 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 44.558 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 38.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 38.169 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 39.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 43.257 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 37.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 37.982 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 38.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.041 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 39.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 42.077 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 44.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.870 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 49.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 53.792 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 56.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.283 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.419 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 56.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 56.502 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:04.039 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.292 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 57.472 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.143 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.073 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 57.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.444 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 56.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 56.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:02.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.509 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.504 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 1:02.832 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.954 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 56.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 56.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 56.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:12.891 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:28.860 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:29.316 | ||
4 | (6) | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.245 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:32.791 | ||
6 | (1) | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.291 |
Hungarian Open – 9th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 08.01. - 09.01.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1. 1. 3. 1. | 115 | 5 | |
2. | 21. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 1. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 8. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 6. 2. 2. 3. | 58 | 10 | |
4. | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 4. 5. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 51. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 3. 5. 11. 4. | 21 | 19 | |
6. | 71. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 8. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 33. | FEHÉR (2) Anna | HUN-PKSE | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
8. | 40. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 39. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 37. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |