Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 137. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:46.994 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:47.087 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:57.831 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | BALMAS Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 3:16.206 | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.715 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:49.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.982 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:53.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 3:03.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:07.647 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.071 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.096 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:43.499 | ||
3 | (6) | 49. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:46.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:46.620 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:57.073 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:38.611 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 50.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 52.188 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 55.540 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | BALMAS Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 55.770 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 48.273 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 51.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 51.404 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 56.693 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 50.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 50.572 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 52.890 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 59.972 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 47.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 53.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 53.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 55.771 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 48.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 48.634 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 49.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 50.672 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 46.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 47.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 48.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.002 |
Polish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 137. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 49. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
3. | 136. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 6. 2. | 24 | 8 | |
4. | 25. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2. 5. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 47. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
6. | 51. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 5. 6. | 5 | 11 | |
7. | 50. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
8. | 160. | ŚWIADKOWSKI Przemysław | POL-JUV | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 9. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 21. | BALMAS Paweł | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 10. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
12. | 8. | GRASZKA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 11. | 23 |