Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:33.827 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:40.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 2:04.191 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | BERNOTAITE Saule | LTU | 2:18.045 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | MÉNKŰ Júlia | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.202 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:44.733 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:03.917 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | NYÚL Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:11.322 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:45.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.402 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.916 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:57.164 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:11.109 | ||
6 | (4) | 12. | MUSIKIC Anja | BIH-BOSNA | 2:29.414 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:03.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | NYÚL Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:04.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | MUSIKIC Anja | BIH-BOSNA | 2:17.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | BERNOTAITE Saule | LTU | 2:18.228 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:55.940 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:57.206 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.874 | ||
6 | (1) | 53. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:14.117 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:32.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:36.911 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:43.245 | ||
4 | (6) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.837 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.770 | ||
- | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 44.858 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 47.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | MUSIKIC Anja | BIH-BOSNA | 55.643 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 39.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 45.822 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 48.304 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | BERNOTAITE Saule | LTU | 55.308 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 44.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 49.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | NYÚL Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.616 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 41.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 42.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 48.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 58.664 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 39.662 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 41.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 42.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 45.954 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 41.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 42.849 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 43.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.018 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 49.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | NYÚL Vivien | HUN-JSE | 50.364 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MUSIKIC Anja | BIH-BOSNA | 55.390 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | BERNOTAITE Saule | LTU | 58.011 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 47.627 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 48.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 56.990 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 43.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 43.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 44.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 45.722 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 38.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 40.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 41.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.222 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.838 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:10.309 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | MUSIKIC Anja | BIH-BOSNA | - | no start | |
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.715 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:07.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:12.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | BERNOTAITE Saule | LTU | 1:27.180 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.827 | ||
2 | (4) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.589 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | NYÚL Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:15.393 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:18.811 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:04.885 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.880 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:14.011 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:02.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:04.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.959 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:03.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.294 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 58.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:02.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:03.164 |
Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 113. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 131. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 129. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 133. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 6. 5. 4. | 8 | 15 | |
5. | 200. | HERBACSEK Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 7. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 158. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 120. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
8. | 160. | PUKITE Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 57. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 52. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 159. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 55. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 13. 9. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 53. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 56. | NYÚL Vivien | HUN-JSE | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 12. | MUSIKIC Anja | BIH-BOSNA | 15. 15. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 101. | BERNOTAITE Saule | LTU | 16. 16. 15. | 47 |