Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:46.849 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 1:56.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | RUSNAK Agnieszka | POL-MMKS | 2:08.155 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:45.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:45.931 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:48.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.632 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:46.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:47.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.903 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:46.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:47.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila | POL-WMKS | 2:14.007 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:44.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.370 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 1:50.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | PAJĄK Ewelina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.857 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 1:51.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:59.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 2:13.227 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:51.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.171 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:44.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:44.735 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.822 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 2:07.062 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:47.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:47.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:48.015 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 1:48.242 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:45.897 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:48.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.652 | ||
- | (1) | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:49.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:00.670 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:40.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:41.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:43.141 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:42.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:43.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:43.542 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:46.723 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:39.637 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:39.813 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 1:44.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 1:48.488 |
Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 100. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 34 | 1 | 1:39.637 | |||
2. | 2. | 158. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:39.813 | |||
3. | 3. | 34. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL | 13 | 3 | 1:41.368 | |||
4. | 4. | 36. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL | 8 | 4 | 1:43.523 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 66. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:41.547 | ||||
6. | 3. | 64. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:43.542 | ||||
7. | 4. | 90. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 7 | 1:45.818 | ||||
8. | 4. | 103. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 8 | 1:43.141 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 195. | CIESIELSKA Joanna | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:44.822 | ||||
10. | 3. | 143. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 10 | 1:45.931 | ||||
11. | 3. | 130. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:50.157 | ||||
12. | 3. | 129. | KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:47.764 | ||||
13. | 4. | 35. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 13 | 1:44.802 | ||||
14. | 4. | 46. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 14 | 1:47.925 | ||||
15. | 4. | 2. | TSALUIKA Natalia | BLR | 15 | 1:51.228 | ||||
16. | - | 65. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:45.370 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 1. | HRYSHCHANKA Karina | BLR | 17 | 1:50.104 | ||||
18. | 3. | 13. | KHOMENKO Vira-Nika | UKR-KYIV | 18 | 1:53.171 | ||||
19. | 3. | 8. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:53.559 | ||||
20. | 3. | 91. | ZAVADECKA Anzelika | LAT | 20 | 1:56.615 | ||||
21. | 3. | 112. | DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:59.898 | ||||
22. | 4. | 110. | RUSNAK Agnieszka | POL-MMKS | 22 | 2:08.155 | ||||
23. | 4. | 22. | GRASZKA Kamila | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 2:10.632 | ||||
24. | 4. | 23. | KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 2:12.903 | ||||
25. | 4. | 111. | SZAFLARSKA Dominika | POL-MMKS | 25 | 2:13.227 | ||||
26. | 4. | 121. | ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila | POL-WMKS | 26 | 2:14.007 | ||||
27. | 4. | 24. | PAJĄK Ewelina | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 2:19.857 |