1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 58.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 59.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | PERCHINA Julia | KAZ-ALA | 1:00.410 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | KULTASHEVA Olga | KAZ-ALA | 1:12.840 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | YUZHAKOVA Julia | KAZ-KAR | 1:13.990 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 57.790 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | FEDUYKOVA Eketerina | KAZ-ALA | 1:03.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 1:09.470 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 1:25.150 | ||
- | (2) | 8. | OSTANINA Polina | KAZ-ALA | - | no start | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 55.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 55.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 1:00.930 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 1:04.690 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 54.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 55.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 55.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 56.530 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 56.990 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | FEDUYKOVA Eketerina | KAZ-ALA | 1:06.510 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 14.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 15.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 28.720 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 14.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 15.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 17.160 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 15.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 15.680 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | PERCHINA Julia | KAZ-ALA | 15.960 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 14.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | YUZHAKOVA Julia | KAZ-KAR | 16.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | FEDUYKOVA Eketerina | KAZ-ALA | 18.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | KULTASHEVA Olga | KAZ-ALA | 18.460 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 14.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 14.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 15.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | YUZHAKOVA Julia | KAZ-KAR | 17.540 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 14.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 15.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 15.960 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 16.400 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 14.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 14.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 15.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 15.630 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 38.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 39.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | YUZHAKOVA Julia | KAZ-KAR | 47.460 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 36.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | PERCHINA Julia | KAZ-ALA | 40.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 41.460 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 37.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 38.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | KULTASHEVA Olga | KAZ-ALA | 47.540 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 56.410 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 39.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | FEDUYKOVA Eketerina | KAZ-ALA | 43.640 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 44.720 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 37.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 37.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 39.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | FEDUYKOVA Eketerina | KAZ-ALA | 42.530 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 36.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 37.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 38.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | PERCHINA Julia | KAZ-ALA | 39.640 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 36.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 37.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 37.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 38.150 |
1. National Short Track Cup, Ak-bulak, KAZ, 27.08. - 28.08.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | LASTOVKA Regina | KAZ-ALA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 7. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 82. | OVCHARENKO Alina | KAZ-ALA | 2. 5. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 8. 4. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 3. | FEDUYKOVA Eketerina | KAZ-ALA | 6. 11. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
8. | 10. | PERCHINA Julia | KAZ-ALA | 7. 9. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 38. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 10. 7. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 37. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 39. | YUZHAKOVA Julia | KAZ-KAR | 13. 8. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 5. | KULTASHEVA Olga | KAZ-ALA | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 83. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 12. 12. 13. | 37 |