Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.619 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 1:45.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1:48.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 1:55.042 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:46.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:47.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 2:07.133 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 2:14.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | ATANASOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 2:20.676 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:49.995 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.285 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:54.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | BABAIC Adna | BIH | 1:59.250 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-KDE | 2:01.114 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:49.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1:49.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:54.461 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-TRGSE | 2:01.933 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:33.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 1:33.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:37.418 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:39.764 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:54.587 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:31.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1:31.867 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1:33.089 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 1:46.415 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:48.802 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.159 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 1:31.447 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 1:31.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1:31.639 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 1:34.150 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:37.008 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 45.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 45.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 52.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | BABAIC Adna | BIH | 58.209 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.550 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 44.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 48.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.236 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 1:17.471 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 47.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-KDE | 48.485 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 58.902 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 1:03.742 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 45.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 46.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-TRGSE | 50.053 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 54.834 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | ATANASOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.627 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 44.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 46.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 46.951 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 47.457 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 44.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 44.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 44.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 45.032 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 43.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 44.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 45.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 45.413 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 57.109 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 57.195 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 57.241 | ||
4 | (6) | 44. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 59.577 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-KDE | 1:00.298 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 1:09.807 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 54.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 55.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 1:00.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-TRGSE | 1:01.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.204 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 1:25.985 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 55.056 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 58.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 58.824 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 1:01.857 | ||
5 | (7) | 31. | BABAIC Adna | BIH | 1:17.361 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.405 | ||
7 | (1) | 45. | ATANASOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.549 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 53.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 54.382 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 55.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:18.972 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 55.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 56.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 56.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 58.889 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 53.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 54.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 54.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 54.899 |
Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 47. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 37. | RIETZKE Tina | GER-EVD | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 33. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 38. | SEIDEL Anna | GER-EVD | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 41. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 9. 4. 7. | 8 | 20 | |
6. | 35. | JACOBS Gina | GER-EVD | 4. 16. 5. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 42. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 51. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-TRGSE | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
9. | 36. | LENKE Aline | GER-EVD | 13. 8. 9. | 30 | ||
10. | 44. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 12. 9. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 48. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 7. 13. 15. | 35 | ||
12. | 39. | WENIGER Romy-Annette | GER-EVD | 10. 15. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 50. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-TRGSE | 15. 11. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 40. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-KDE | 17. 10. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 49. | MELICHAROVÁ Nikola | CZE-STCZ | 11. 12. 18. | 41 | ||
16. | 31. | BABAIC Adna | BIH | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
17. | 34. | GLIEN Emily | GER-EVD | 16. 18. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 46. | ZOTEVA Joana | BUL-SCIS | 19. 17. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 45. | ATANASOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 18. 19. 19. | 56 |