Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:51.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:51.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 2:53.650 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:56.137 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 3:00.356 | ||
6 | (1) | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 3:02.195 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:55.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:55.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 3:00.701 | ||
4 | (6) | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 3:10.954 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3:22.821 | ||
- | (5) | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 50.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 56.642 | ||
- | (2) | 48. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 50.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:00.059 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 50.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 50.263 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 51.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 56.749 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:08.860 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:51.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:51.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:51.764 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2:03.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:03.951 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:10.031 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:50.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:50.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:50.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 1:50.970 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 1:47.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:57.140 |
Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 35. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 6. 2. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
3. | 15. | CSERŐS Réka | HUN | 2. 5. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 4. | TSANKOVA Neli | BUL | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 48. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 5. 6. 2. | 26 | 13 | |
6. | 83. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 |