2023 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP, 15.01. - 15.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 5 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 49.170 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | SADIQ Abdullah | USA-GWSS | 49.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DWIVEDI Naavya | USA-GWSS | 52.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 55.920 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | SILVERMAN Hunter | USA-GWSS | - | penalty | |
- | (2) | 44. | SHAPIRO Graham | USA-GWSS | - | penalty | |
DIVISION 5 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 48.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | SADIQ Abdullah | USA-GWSS | 48.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DWIVEDI Naavya | USA-GWSS | 2.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 53.770 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | SILVERMAN Hunter | USA-GWSS | - | penalty | |
- | (6) | 44. | SHAPIRO Graham | USA-GWSS | - | penalty |
2023 GATEWAY CHAMPIONSHIP, 15.01. - 15.01.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 5 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 68 | 1 | 0:48.820 | |||
1. | 1. | 11. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 34 | 1 | 0:49.170 | |||
2. | 2. | 22. | SADIQ Abdullah | USA-GWSS | 42 | 2 | 0:48.970 | |||
2. | 2. | 22. | SADIQ Abdullah | USA-GWSS | 21 | 2 | 0:49.630 | |||
3. | 3. | 5. | DWIVEDI Naavya | USA-GWSS | 26 | 3 | 0:02.580 | |||
3. | 3. | 5. | DWIVEDI Naavya | USA-GWSS | 13 | 3 | 0:52.720 | |||
4. | 4. | 33. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 16 | 4 | 0:53.770 | |||
4. | 4. | 33. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 8 | 4 | 0:55.920 | |||
5. | PEN | 55. | SILVERMAN Hunter | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME | ||||
5. | PEN | 44. | SHAPIRO Graham | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME | ||||
5. | PEN | 44. | SHAPIRO Graham | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME | ||||
5. | PEN | 55. | SILVERMAN Hunter | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 5. | DWIVEDI Naavya | USA-GWSS | 26 | 3 | 0:02.580 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 5. | DWIVEDI Naavya | USA-GWSS | 13 | 3 | 0:52.720 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 33. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 16 | 4 | 0:53.770 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 33. | SHAPIRO Stella | USA-GWSS | 8 | 4 | 0:55.920 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 11. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 68 | 1 | 0:48.820 | |||
2. (1.) | 1. | 11. | HAUSMAN Carter | USA-GWSS | 34 | 1 | 0:49.170 | |||
3. (2.) | 2. | 22. | SADIQ Abdullah | USA-GWSS | 42 | 2 | 0:48.970 | |||
4. (2.) | 2. | 22. | SADIQ Abdullah | USA-GWSS | 21 | 2 | 0:49.630 | |||
5. (5.) | PEN | 55. | SILVERMAN Hunter | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME | ||||
6. (5.) | PEN | 44. | SHAPIRO Graham | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME | ||||
7. (5.) | PEN | 44. | SHAPIRO Graham | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME | ||||
8. (5.) | PEN | 55. | SILVERMAN Hunter | USA-GWSS | 5 | NO TIME |