Romanian National Junior Championship, Carta,ROU, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:33.670 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:37.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 1:39.980 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 1:42.770 | ||
5 | (7) | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 1:42.770 | ||
6 | (2) | 9. | BACILA Miruna | ROU-CORONA | 1:45.770 | ||
7 | (4) | 99. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:46.510 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.180 | ||
2 | (7) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:34.710 | ||
3 | (6) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 1:48.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | MELNIC Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:49.210 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:51.780 | ||
6 | (1) | 100. | ROSCA Flavia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:53.680 | ||
- | (2) | 25. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:33.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:33.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:37.000 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:37.490 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 1:37.880 | ||
6 | (3) | 12. | BUGNAR Antonia Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:52.180 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:33.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:36.010 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 1:39.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 1:44.070 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | ZAHAN Maria | ROU-MTGM | 1:47.090 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:47.670 | ||
7 | (7) | 28. | MATACHE Andrada | ROU-CSUBV | 2:00.510 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:31.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:31.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.530 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:35.430 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 1:35.950 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:36.380 | ||
7 | (4) | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:37.340 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:31.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.280 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 1:32.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:32.920 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.230 | ||
6 | (5) | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 1:34.500 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 1:42.940 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:29.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:30.630 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.850 | ||
5 | (7) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.300 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 1:33.570 | ||
7 | (3) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:41.660 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 40.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 40.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 44.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ROSCA Flavia | ROU-VIITCJ | 52.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | MATACHE Andrada | ROU-CSUBV | 1:00.820 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 38.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 40.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 42.290 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 43.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | BUGNAR Antonia Maria | ROU-CORONA | 47.730 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 38.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 43.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | BACILA Miruna | ROU-CORONA | 51.890 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 40.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 41.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 41.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MELNIC Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 48.130 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 39.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 40.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 41.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 43.860 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 39.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 40.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | ZAHAN Maria | ROU-MTGM | 44.990 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 45.460 | ||
- | (5) | 25. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 39.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 40.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 40.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 42.920 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 43.230 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 39.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 40.590 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | ZAHAN Maria | ROU-MTGM | 45.250 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 45.660 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 39.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 39.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 41.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 42.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 43.940 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 47.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 41.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 41.070 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 42.990 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 43.790 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 38.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 38.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 40.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 40.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 40.950 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.630 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.700 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 40.920 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 44.700 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 47.010 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 38.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.480 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 39.140 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 40.670 | ||
- | (3) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 56.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 1:01.730 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 1:04.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | BUGNAR Antonia Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:12.050 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 59.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 1:00.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:04.930 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | MATACHE Andrada | ROU-CSUBV | 1:23.450 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 58.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 59.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:01.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | BACILA Miruna | ROU-CORONA | 1:18.600 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | ROSCA Flavia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:23.030 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 57.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 58.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 1:03.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | MELNIC Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:03.600 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 59.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 59.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 1:00.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | ZAHAN Maria | ROU-MTGM | 1:06.890 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 59.830 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:00.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 1:03.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:05.550 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 57.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 58.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:02.210 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 1:02.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 1:11.860 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 59.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 59.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:00.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 1:00.700 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 1:06.970 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 58.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 58.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 59.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:01.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | MELNIC Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 1:02.020 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 57.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 59.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 1:00.110 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 1:03.810 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 56.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 56.650 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 56.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 57.530 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 59.870 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 57.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 57.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 59.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.570 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 56.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 56.550 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 57.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:07.570 | ||
- | (2) | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | - | penalty |
Romanian National Junior Championship, Carta,ROU, 04.03. - 05.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 69. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 71. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 3. 2. 5. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 73. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1. 5. 6. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 53. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 9. 3. 2. | 34 | 14 | |
5. | 68. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 4. 9. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 70. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 7. 7. 3. | 15 | 17 | |
7. | 11. | BALESCU Ana Maria | ROU-CORONA | 20. 4. 11. | 8 | 35 | |
8. | 54. | BIRO Anett | ROU-SKFCS | 5. 17. 7. | 5 | 29 | |
9. | 13. | MUNTEANU Ecaterina | ROU-CORONA | 6. 21. 8. | 3 | 35 | |
10. | 10. | BAICU Mara | ROU-CORONA | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 56. | JÉRÉ Boglárka | ROU-SKFCS | 8. 13. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 27. | HERMEZIU Ana | ROU-CSUBV | 11. 6. 15. | 32 | ||
13. | 14. | SPATAROIU Alexandra | ROU-CORONA | 12. 11. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 57. | KURKO Dorka | ROU-SKFCS | 13. 14. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 26. | GASPAR Ema | ROU-CSUBV | 17. 12. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 55. | GYENGE Dorottya | ROU-SKFCS | 18. 10. 17. | 45 | ||
17. | 8. | AVRAM Ilinca | ROU-CORONA | 15. 18. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 24. | ANGHEL Teodora | ROU-CSUBV | 14. 19. 18. | 51 | ||
19. | 85. | ZAHAN Maria | ROU-MTGM | 19. 15. 23. | 57 | ||
20. | 29. | MELNIC Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 16. 22. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 72. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 22. 16. 22. | 60 | ||
22. | 99. | HANC Ruxandra | ROU-VIITCJ | 25. 20. 21. | 66 | ||
23. | 9. | BACILA Miruna | ROU-CORONA | 21. 23. 24. | 68 | ||
24. | 12. | BUGNAR Antonia Maria | ROU-CORONA | 23. 25. 25. | 73 | ||
25. | 25. | BOGDAN Ilinca | ROU-CSUBV | 27. 27. 20. | 74 | ||
26. | 100. | ROSCA Flavia | ROU-VIITCJ | 24. 24. 26. | 74 | ||
27. | 28. | MATACHE Andrada | ROU-CSUBV | 26. 26. 27. | 79 |