Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:54.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:54.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.235 | ||
4 | (6) | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:56.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:59.529 | ||
6 | (2) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 3:00.577 | ||
7 | (7) | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:22.764 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:42.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:43.890 | ||
4 | (7) | 1067. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:48.344 | ||
5 | (5) | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:52.436 | ||
6 | (6) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.224 | ||
- | (3) | 1009. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:54.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:54.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:58.418 | ||
4 | (7) | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.586 | ||
5 | (6) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:01.317 | ||
6 | (5) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:36.863 | advanced->to B | |
- | (3) | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:06.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:10.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:19.757 | ||
4 | (4) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:50.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 4:01.330 | ||
6 | (6) | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 5:20.409 | ||
7 | (7) | 1025. | CŁAPIŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 6:57.634 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.834 | ||
2 | (5) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 2:59.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:00.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:00.589 | ||
5 | (4) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:49.623 | ||
6 | (6) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 4:09.792 | ||
7 | (7) | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:17.620 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:39.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:40.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:48.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:56.212 | ||
5 | (5) | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:05.435 | ||
6 | (6) | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:50.852 | ||
7 | (7) | 1025. | CŁAPIŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 2:59.996 | ||
3 | (4) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:01.471 | ||
4 | (1) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.865 | ||
5 | (6) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:05.277 | ||
6 | (7) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.260 | ||
- | (3) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:45.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:45.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:46.658 | ||
5 | (4) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.013 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:47.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 2:49.368 | ||
4 | (1) | 1067. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:49.398 | ||
5 | (2) | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:51.039 | ||
6 | (6) | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.580 | ||
7 | (7) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.482 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:38.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:38.983 | ||
3 | (4) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:39.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.826 | ||
5 | (6) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:45.132 | ||
6 | (3) | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:48.011 | ||
7 | (7) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:06.274 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 1067. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.341 | ||
4 | (5) | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 49.537 | ||
5 | (4) | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.417 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.516 | ||
2 | (3) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.271 | ||
3 | (5) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.324 | ||
4 | (2) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:06.873 | ||
- | (4) | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 48.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.055 | ||
4 | (4) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.116 | ||
- | (5) | 1009. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 48.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.118 | ||
4 | (5) | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 50.356 | ||
- | (2) | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 53.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 58.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.431 | ||
5 | (5) | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:40.439 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 57.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:18.586 | advanced->to B | |
- | (5) | 1025. | CŁAPIŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 52.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 54.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:09.809 | ||
4 | (3) | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.478 | ||
5 | (5) | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.096 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.170 | ||
3 | (5) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.537 | ||
4 | (3) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 49.756 | ||
- | (4) | 1067. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 47.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.772 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 52.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 53.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 55.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.082 | ||
5 | (5) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:09.858 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 52.953 | ||
3 | (5) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 57.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 57.753 | ||
5 | (4) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.506 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.662 | ||
2 | (3) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 46.944 | ||
- | (4) | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 50.236 | ||
- | (1) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 50.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.502 | ||
4 | (5) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.079 | ||
5 | (4) | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.186 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 50.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.249 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 54.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 55.630 | ||
3 | (5) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.030 | ||
- | (1) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 56.451 | ||
3 | (5) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.480 | ||
4 | (3) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.998 | ||
5 | (4) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:10.508 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.768 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:59.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:59.484 | ||
3 | (4) | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:59.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.739 | ||
5 | (5) | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.909 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:48.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.031 | ||
3 | (4) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:49.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:52.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 2:15.756 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.344 | ||
2 | (5) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:01.715 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 1009. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:50.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:51.361 | ||
4 | (5) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.077 | ||
- | (4) | 1067. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:52.682 | ||
2 | (3) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:56.406 | ||
3 | (5) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:58.043 | ||
4 | (2) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.278 | ||
5 | (4) | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:41.081 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.736 | ||
3 | (4) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:28.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:32.068 | ||
5 | (5) | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:01.273 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.495 | ||
2 | (2) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:56.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:24.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:34.302 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:43.458 | ||
2 | (4) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:43.494 | ||
3 | (5) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:44.103 | ||
4 | (3) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:44.230 | ||
5 | (2) | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.424 | ||
3 | (5) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:47.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.402 | ||
5 | (2) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:55.789 | ||
3 | (4) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:21.834 | ||
4 | (5) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:33.567 | ||
- | (2) | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:56.125 | ||
5 | (5) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.704 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:35.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:36.248 | ||
3 | (1) | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:37.535 | ||
4 | (4) | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:44.704 | ||
5 | (5) | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.116 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:42.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:43.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.590 | ||
5 | (3) | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.165 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:44.419 | ||
3 | (4) | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 2:00.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.989 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:55.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:57.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.841 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 1:56.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:24.705 | ||
- | (4) | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:34.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:42.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 3:23.323 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1049. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 1065. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 1066. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 1012. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 5. 8. 4. | 14 | 17 | |
5. | 1091. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 4. 32. 6. | 11 | 42 | |
6. | 1086. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 16. 6. 5. | 8 | 27 | |
7. | 1064. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 32. | 8 | 43 | |
8. | 1008. | DUBROVA Uliana | POL-AZSO | 33. 4. 16. | 8 | 53 | |
9. | 1063. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 1093. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 9. 7. 11. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 1048. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 8. 12. 8. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 1011. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 17. 15. 7. | 2 | 39 | |
13. | 1106. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 10. 10. 13. | 33 | ||
14. | 1085. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13. 11. 17. | 41 | ||
15. | 1043. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 19. 13. 10. | 42 | ||
16. | 1010. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
17. | 1006. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
18. | 1044. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 18. 15. | 47 | ||
19. | 1042. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 20. 20. 19. | 59 | ||
20. | 1082. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 23. 17. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 1102. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 22. 19. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 1013. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 12. 33. 18. | 63 | ||
23. | 1054. | MAŚLANKA Nikola | POL-GÓRNIK | 21. 23. 23. | 67 | ||
24. | 1045. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 1092. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 25. 24. 24. | 73 | ||
26. | 1067. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 11. 31. 33. | 75 | ||
27. | 1007. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 26. 20. 31. | 77 | ||
28. | 1103. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 28. 26. 25. | 79 | ||
29. | 1026. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 25. 27. | 79 | ||
30. | 1083. | KRÓLICKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 30. 27. 26. | 83 | ||
31. | 1028. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 29. 28. 28. | 85 | ||
32. | 1030. | MARKOWSKA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 31. 29. 29. | 89 | ||
33. | 1029. | LIWARSKA Hanna | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 30. 30. | 92 | ||
34. | 1009. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 33. 33. 33. | 99 |