SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:29.774 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1:31.634 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:35.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:54.690 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.729 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:28.169 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:30.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:32.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.158 | ||
5 | (1) | 75. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:02.657 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:36.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:52.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.275 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:05.710 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:34.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:35.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:35.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 1:37.594 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:39.381 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 57.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 57.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 58.559 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.883 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:17.117 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 52.286 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 56.666 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:00.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:09.451 | ||
5 | (2) | 83. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.683 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:00.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:09.973 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:16.757 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 51.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 56.205 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.299 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 59.674 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:20.386 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 76. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 | |
3. | 77. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 81. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2. 5. | 26 | 7 | |
5. | 84. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 82. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 79. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 78. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
9. | 83. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 75. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. | 20 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 77. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
2. (4.) | 81. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2. 5. | 26 | 7 | |
3. (5.) | 84. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
4. (6.) | 82. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
5. (7.) | 79. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 7. 6. | 5 | 13 | |
6. (8.) | 78. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
7. (9.) | 83. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
8. (10.) | 75. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. | 20 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 80. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 76. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 |