Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 42.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 42.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 43.278 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 49.619 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 52.815 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 42.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 42.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 42.854 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 48.516 | ||
5 | (5) | 196. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.368 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 43.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 44.581 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | 52.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 55.715 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 57.425 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 40.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 40.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 41.692 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 42.711 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 50.022 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 132. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:40.847 | |||
2. | 2. | 95. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:40.988 | |||
3. | 3. | 130. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:41.692 | |||
4. | 4. | 39. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 0:42.711 | |||
5. | 5. | 166. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:42.791 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 133. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.278 | |||
7. | 2. | 22. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 0:44.581 | |||
8. | 3. | 196. | RIKK Tamás László | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:52.868 | |||
9. | 4. | 165. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:49.619 | ||||
10. | 5. | 21. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 10 | 0:48.516 |