7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:30.806 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:35.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:40.414 | ||
5 | (7) | 40. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.853 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 2:20.166 | ||
7 | (2) | 97. | ADAMECZ Eszter | HUN-JSE | 2:37.396 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:32.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:38.125 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:40.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 184. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:42.799 | ||
5 | (2) | 217. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.222 | ||
6 | (5) | 101. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:53.942 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:30.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:32.664 | ||
3 | (6) | 187. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:33.769 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:38.134 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:39.214 | ||
6 | (5) | 63. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 2:00.974 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.759 | ||
2 | (6) | 185. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:33.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 216. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.850 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:50.570 | ||
6 | (2) | 36. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.182 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 147. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 183. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:32.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.788 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.388 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:43.575 | ||
6 | (1) | 215. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 2:08.112 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:30.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:30.968 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.295 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:31.815 | ||
5 | (2) | 159. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.429 | ||
6 | (7) | 39. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:57.308 | ||
7 | (4) | 186. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:13.035 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:30.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.365 | ||
3 | (6) | 187. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.178 | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:32.724 | ||
6 | (5) | 102. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:34.134 | ||
7 | (7) | 99. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:35.644 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:30.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:30.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:31.530 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.085 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.881 | ||
7 | (7) | 216. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.023 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:27.655 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:31.276 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.396 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:32.612 | ||
6 | (6) | 158. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.202 | ||
7 | (7) | 38. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:43.473 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:04.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 2:16.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ADAMECZ Eszter | HUN-JSE | 2:31.236 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:42.871 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:44.073 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.995 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:45.495 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:45.681 | ||
6 | (7) | 215. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.835 | ||
7 | (3) | 101. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:46.716 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 184. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:34.744 | ||
2 | (7) | 217. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:39.189 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:40.349 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.367 | ||
7 | (1) | 21. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:54.411 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.889 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:34.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:34.972 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.167 | ||
6 | (7) | 38. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.633 | ||
7 | (6) | 216. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.183 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:31.565 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:31.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.614 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.716 | ||
6 | (7) | 183. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:32.958 | ||
7 | (6) | 11. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:34.620 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:27.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:27.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:27.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.871 | ||
5 | (7) | 147. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.384 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:29.008 | ||
7 | (6) | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:31.899 |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 60. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:27.369 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:27.419 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 62. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:27.710 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 160. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:27.871 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 147. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:28.384 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 12. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 1:29.008 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:30.961 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 61. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:30.968 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 172. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:31.684 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 185. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:31.530 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 187. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 11 | 1:32.095 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 171. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:31.295 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 183. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 1:32.703 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 11. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 14 | 1:31.815 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 103. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:32.788 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 100. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:33.881 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 99. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:34.371 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 102. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:33.393 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 158. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 1:34.202 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 38. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 1:38.633 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 216. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 1:36.850 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 184. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 22 | 1:34.744 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 217. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 23 | 1:38.208 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 37. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 24 | 1:38.532 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 13. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 25 | 1:39.189 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 59. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 26 | 1:40.349 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 40. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 1:40.853 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 21. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 28 | 1:39.214 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 39. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 29 | 1:42.871 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 63. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 30 | 1:44.073 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 159. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 31 | 1:44.995 | |||
32. | E | 4. | 36. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 32 | 1:45.495 | |||
33. | E | 5. | 58. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 33 | 1:45.681 | |||
34. | E | 6. | 215. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1:45.835 | |||
35. | E | 7. | 101. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 35 | 1:46.716 | |||
36. | F | 1. | 186. | LASZLO Nora Katalin | ROU-ISK | 36 | 2:04.152 | |||
37. | F | 2. | 22. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 37 | 2:16.525 | |||
38. | F | 3. | 97. | ADAMECZ Eszter | HUN-JSE | 38 | 2:31.236 |