Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 2:13.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 2:16.258 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 2:16.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 2:17.788 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 2:33.137 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 2:38.511 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 58.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 59.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 59.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 1:01.717 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 1:05.081 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:05.780 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 1:32.425 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:33.459 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 1:33.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 1:34.358 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:43.252 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 1:43.386 |
Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. (5.) | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
5. (6.) | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 |