30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 45.183 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 45.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 49.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 49.973 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 43.164 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 46.920 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 48.270 | ||
4 | (2) | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 1:15.319 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 45.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 45.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 49.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 57.355 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 46.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 47.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 51.233 | ||
4 | (2) | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 1:11.726 | ||
- | (5) | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 42.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 43.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 44.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 47.182 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 47.425 | ||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 43.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 44.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 44.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 45.395 | ||
5 | (5) | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 49.961 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 42.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 44.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 44.257 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 44.275 | ||
5 | (2) | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 54.328 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:42.250 | |||
2. | 2. | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 0:43.989 | |||
3. | 3. | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:44.015 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:44.275 | |||
5. | 5. | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:43.692 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 6 | 0:44.788 | ||||
7. | 4. | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 7 | 0:45.395 | ||||
8. | 4. | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 8 | 0:47.182 | ||||
9. | 5. | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:47.425 | ||||
10. | 5. | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:49.952 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | A | 3. | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 11 | 0:49.974 | |||
12. | A | 3. | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 12 | 0:51.233 | |||
13. | A | 4. | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:49.973 | |||
14. | A | 4. | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:57.355 | |||
15. | A | 4. | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 1:04.819 | |||
16. | A | 4. | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:11.726 | |||
17. | A | 5. | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:15.319 | |||
A | DNS | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 18 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (7.) | 4. | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 7 | 0:45.395 | ||||
2. (9.) | 5. | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:47.425 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
3. (13.) | A | 4. | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:49.973 | |||
4. (16.) | A | 4. | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:11.726 | |||
5. (17.) | A | 5. | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:15.319 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:42.250 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 21 | 2 | 0:43.989 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:44.015 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:44.275 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:43.692 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (6.) | 3. | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 6 | 0:44.788 | ||||
7. (8.) | 4. | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 8 | 0:47.182 | ||||
8. (10.) | 5. | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:49.952 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. (11.) | A | 3. | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 11 | 0:49.974 | |||
10. (12.) | A | 3. | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 12 | 0:51.233 | |||
11. (14.) | A | 4. | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:57.355 | |||
12. (15.) | A | 4. | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 1:04.819 | |||
- | A | DNS | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 18 | NO TIME |