Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:50.243 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:56.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 2:03.528 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 2:11.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:28.837 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:55.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:57.942 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:11.075 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2:38.850 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:52.241 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 2:00.307 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:05.407 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 2:25.722 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:58.173 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:58.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:59.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.863 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 2:18.940 | ||
6 | (3) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:26.807 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 2:01.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 2:06.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 2:07.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 2:10.629 | ||
5 | (6) | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.363 | ||
6 | (8) | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2:15.695 | ||
7 | (5) | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 2:18.410 | ||
8 | (7) | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:20.958 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:51.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:52.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:57.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 1:58.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.659 | ||
6 | (7) | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:02.852 | ||
7 | (6) | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.318 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:48.320 | ||
2 | (7) | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:49.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:51.177 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:51.750 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:52.943 | ||
7 | (5) | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:58.509 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:48.320 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 159. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:49.299 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 84. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:51.177 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:51.411 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 26. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:51.750 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 66. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:52.943 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 135. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 1:56.758 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 86. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.666 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 125. | GERE Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 9 | 1:52.342 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 65. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:57.388 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 56. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DSI | 11 | 1:58.709 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 112. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:59.659 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 184. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 2:02.852 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 169. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 2:04.327 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 55. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 15 | 2:01.759 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 154. | MARKOVIC Sofija | SRB | 16 | 2:05.407 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 27. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 17 | 2:07.634 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 64. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 18 | 2:10.629 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 168. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 2:15.363 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 183. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 2:15.695 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 49. | TINDALE Evelyn | GER-SLIC | 21 | 2:18.410 | |||
22. | C | 8. | 167. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 2:20.958 |