ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 28.089 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 31.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 31.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 44.947 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 29.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 32.430 | ||
4 | (2) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 39.270 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 39.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 43.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 44.774 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 27.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 29.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 30.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 30.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 32.548 |
ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 235. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:27.458 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 196. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:29.633 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 215. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:30.013 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 194. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:30.752 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 216. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:31.991 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 236. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:39.250 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 234. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:32.430 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 191. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:44.774 |