STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 51.769 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:00.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:01.755 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:04.348 | ||
5 | (2) | 71. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:27.563 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 53.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:00.378 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:02.754 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 52.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 52.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:00.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.145 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:03.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:27.112 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 53.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 56.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 1:00.391 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:00.860 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:03.554 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 51.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 53.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.107 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1:01.989 | ||
- | (4) | 72. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:03.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.112 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:11.712 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:29.529 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 51.860 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 59.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 59.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:04.774 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 52.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 54.058 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 55.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.235 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:07.118 |
STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.676 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:52.420 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 60. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:55.232 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:56.929 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:53.380 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 70. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 3 | 6 | 0:51.860 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 68. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:59.637 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 67. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | 1 | 8 | 0:59.994 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 63. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:02.754 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 59. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:03.377 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 69. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:05.145 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 72. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:00.551 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 71. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:27.112 |