Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR | 1:49.047 | ||
2 | (6) | 9. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:49.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:49.470 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:50.084 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:53.131 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:54.156 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 1:51.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT | 1:51.593 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | 1:53.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | 1:57.662 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:58.584 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 1:52.491 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | 1:53.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:55.568 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | 1:55.943 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:56.116 | ||
6 | (6) | 8. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:56.128 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR | 1:45.173 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 1:45.434 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT | 1:45.609 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:46.373 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:48.867 |
Development Project 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 01.08. - 02.08.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR | 34 | 1 | 1:45.173 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 11. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR | 21 | 2 | 1:45.434 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 4. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT | 13 | 3 | 1:45.609 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:46.373 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 10. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:48.867 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 2. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE | 3 | 6 | 1:50.084 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 1. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE | 2 | 7 | 1:53.584 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 5. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1 | 8 | 1:53.131 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 7. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK | 9 | 1:55.943 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 3. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 10 | 1:54.156 | |||
11. | B | 6. | 8. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 11 | 1:56.128 |