Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 35.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 38.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 40.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 41.683 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 38.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 39.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 39.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 42.351 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 40.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 40.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 41.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 42.943 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 34.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 40.842 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:34.779 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.973 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.150 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.772 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:39.877 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:40.197 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:41.213 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:42.351 |