Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 37.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 42.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 43.920 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 48.251 | ||
6 | (3) | 14. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 1:06.396 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 36.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 39.392 | ||
3 | (6) | 14. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 43.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 44.014 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 44.039 | ||
6 | (5) | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 49.906 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:36.966 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 27. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.392 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:43.764 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:42.771 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 5 | 5 | 0:43.920 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:48.251 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:43.764 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 13. | ILIČIĆ Ante | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:48.251 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:36.966 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 27. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.392 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 11. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 0:42.771 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 3. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 5 | 5 | 0:43.920 |