Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:45.614 | ||
2 | (6) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:56.647 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.022 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 4:02.262 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:18.166 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:45.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.168 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.807 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:15.140 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:19.902 | ||
6 | (2) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.686 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 3:02.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.660 | ||
3 | (6) | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.783 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 3:14.263 | ||
5 | (7) | 174. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:25.200 | ||
6 | (4) | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:34.170 | ||
7 | (5) | 31. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 3:36.817 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:52.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:53.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:09.318 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:14.053 | ||
5 | (6) | 176. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:53.581 | ||
6 | (1) | 12. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:35.035 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:46.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:46.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:46.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.407 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.246 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.551 | ||
7 | (7) | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:20.666 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:41.171 | ||
2 | (5) | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 2:41.219 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.821 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.310 | ||
5 | (7) | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:57.855 | ||
6 | (3) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:57.864 | ||
7 | (4) | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.807 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:43.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 3:52.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:16.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:29.177 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:06.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 3:16.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:16.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:26.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:33.606 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 3:54.875 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.247 | ||
2 | (6) | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.934 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.021 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 3:06.476 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:10.741 | ||
6 | (3) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:15.180 | ||
7 | (7) | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.299 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:32.586 | ||
2 | (7) | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:32.909 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:32.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 2:33.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.499 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.295 | ||
7 | (1) | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:04.211 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 2:32.586 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 2:32.909 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 2:32.926 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 8 | 4 | 2:33.009 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 2:39.499 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 2:44.295 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:41.171 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 2:46.247 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 2:46.934 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 3:00.021 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 11 | 2:57.855 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 2:59.807 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 13 | 2:56.647 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 3:14.053 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 83. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 15 | 3:06.696 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 33. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:14.263 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:16.834 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 174. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 18 | 3:25.200 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 19 | 3:33.606 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 176. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 20 | 3:53.581 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 13. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 4:02.262 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 3:36.686 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 31. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 23 | 3:36.817 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 12. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 4:16.583 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 4:18.166 |