Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 21. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 53.148 | ||
2 | (99) | 24. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 59.184 | ||
3 | (99) | 17. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 59.270 | ||
4 | (99) | 23. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.004 | ||
5 | (99) | 28. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.953 | ||
6 | (99) | 20. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.887 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 29. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 46.446 | ||
2 | (99) | 22. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 55.578 | ||
3 | (99) | 26. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 57.469 | ||
4 | (99) | 27. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 59.227 | ||
5 | (99) | 25. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.223 | ||
6 | (99) | 19. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.028 | ||
7 | (99) | 18. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.039 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 53.351 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 59.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.335 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.390 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 44.848 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 46.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 56.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 57.520 | ||
5 | (8) | 26. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 58.621 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 59.012 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 59.117 | ||
8 | (6) | 24. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 59.633 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 31.617 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 35.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 35.953 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 37.457 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 39.738 | ||
7 | (3) | 17. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 41.324 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 30.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.371 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 39.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 40.051 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 40.777 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 43.699 | ||
7 | (7) | 28. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 43.766 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 39.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 39.910 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 41.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 46.500 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 30.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 36.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 36.261 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 37.433 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 34.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 38.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 38.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 39.189 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 30.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 34.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 38.323 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.815 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 38.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 38.578 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 43.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 45.144 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 36.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 36.057 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.968 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 39.203 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.352 |
Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 21. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
3. | 22. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 3. 6. | 16 | 9 | |
4. | 23. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 7. 3. | 15 | 10 | |
5. | 27. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 4. 5. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 25. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 9. 4. | 10 | 13 | |
7. | 26. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
8. | 17. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 6. 10. | 3 | 16 | |
9. | 24. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 18. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 13. 8. | 1 | 21 | |
11. | 19. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10. 11. | 1 | 21 | |
12. | 20. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 11. 13. | 24 | ||
13. | 28. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 12. 12. | 24 |