2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 1:51.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:52.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 1:57.170 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:44.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:44.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:49.510 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:42.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:42.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:56.090 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 2:00.130 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 1:49.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 2:06.160 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 1:43.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 1:44.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 1:46.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1:51.520 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 1:43.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:43.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:02.480 | ||
- | (3) | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | - | penalty |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 34 | 1 | 1:42.130 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 21 | 2 | 1:42.490 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 13 | 3 | 1:44.200 | ||
4. | A | - | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 8 | 4 | 1:51.210 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 5 | 5 | 1:43.970 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 3 | 6 | 1:44.340 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 2 | 7 | 1:46.280 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1 | 8 | 1:51.520 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 9 | 1:49.710 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 10 | 2:00.130 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 133. | JANG Kyungeun Cindy | USA-PTSC | 34 | 1 | 1:42.130 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 114. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 21 | 2 | 1:42.490 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 195. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 13 | 3 | 1:44.200 | ||
4. (4.) | A | - | 175. | STAHL Louisiana | USA-FMSC | 8 | 4 | 1:51.210 | ||
5. (5.) | B | 1. | 142. | LENGKONG Audrey | USA-PTSC | 5 | 5 | 1:43.970 | ||
6. (6.) | B | 2. | 176. | SU Selena | USA-GSSC | 3 | 6 | 1:44.340 | ||
7. (7.) | B | 3. | 122. | GANESAN Sadhana | USA-DSSC | 2 | 7 | 1:46.280 | ||
8. (8.) | B | 4. | 143. | LEVINE Keegan | USA-DSSC | 1 | 8 | 1:51.520 | ||
9. (9.) | C | 1. | 166. | SCHEFFLER Samantha | USA-DSSC | 9 | 1:49.710 | |||
10. (10.) | C | 2. | 152. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 10 | 2:00.130 |