Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 37.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 39.087 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 39.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 40.845 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 33.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 41.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 41.781 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 45.205 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 41.265 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 44.259 | ||
- | (2) | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | - | false start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 40.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 40.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 45.164 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | 50.451 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 42.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 42.744 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 47.188 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 37.333 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 38.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 39.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 42.647 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 33.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 37.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 41.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 41.224 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 39.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 39.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 40.032 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 33.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 36.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 36.879 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 11.02. - 13.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 75. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:33.608 | |||
2. | 2. | 79. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.457 | |||
3. | 3. | 154. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.695 | |||
4. | 4. | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:36.879 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 171. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 0:38.757 | |||
6. | 2. | 169. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.087 | |||
7. | 3. | 7. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 0:40.030 | |||
8. | 4. | 44. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:40.032 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 9 | 0:41.224 | ||||
10. | 5. | 78. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:42.647 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 43. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:39.243 | ||||
12. | 3. | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:40.814 | ||||
13. | 3. | 138. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:41.044 | ||||
14. | 3. | 152. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 0:42.744 | ||||
15. | 3. | 17. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:44.259 | ||||
16. | 4. | 153. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 0:40.845 | ||||
17. | 4. | 156. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 17 | 0:41.781 | ||||
18. | 4. | 8. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 18 | 0:45.164 | ||||
19. | 4. | 45. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 19 | 0:47.188 | ||||
20. | 5. | 42. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:45.205 | ||||
21. | 5. | 76. | KOCZKA Liza | HUN-JSE | 21 | 0:50.451 | ||||
22. | - | 155. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 22 | NO TIME |