6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 2:52.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2:53.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 3:18.049 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 3:26.002 | ||
- | (6) | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | - | false start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2:47.819 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2:47.990 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 2:55.548 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2:56.407 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3:19.509 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 3:00.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 3:01.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 3:03.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 3:20.261 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2:53.868 | ||
2 | (3) | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 2:54.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 3:08.913 | ||
4 | (6) | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3:25.709 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 172. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | - | impeding |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 229. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:47.819 | |||
2. | 2. | 230. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:52.389 | |||
3. | 3. | 171. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 2:47.990 | |||
4. | 4. | 173. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 2:55.548 | |||
5. | - | 147. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 5 | 2:52.765 | |||
6. | - | 172. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2 | 6 | 2:53.413 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 148. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 2:56.407 | |||
8. | 2. | 1. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 3:01.164 | |||
9. | 3. | 27. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 9 | 3:03.120 | ||||
10. | 4. | 46. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 10 | 3:18.049 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
11. | - | 2. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 11 | NO TIME |