6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.490 | ||
2 | (3) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:48.672 | ||
3 | (5) | 195. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:53.033 | ||
4 | (6) | 187. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 2:01.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.978 | ||
- | (1) | 122. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 235. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:49.964 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:52.192 | ||
4 | (1) | 179. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:52.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:01.415 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:58.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 2:01.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.985 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.846 | ||
2 | (3) | 235. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:47.101 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:48.890 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 1:49.290 | ||
6 | (6) | 195. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:51.372 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 139. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 1:46.846 | |||
2. | 2. | 235. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:47.101 | |||
3. | 3. | 140. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:47.488 | |||
4. | 4. | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 1:48.672 | |||
5. | 5. | 7. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:49.290 | |||
6. | 6. | 195. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3 | 6 | 1:51.372 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 179. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 1:52.901 | |||
8. | 2. | 187. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 2:01.582 | |||
9. | 3. | 37. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 2:01.415 | ||||
10. | 4. | 38. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 2:01.978 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 122. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 11 | ----- |