Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.436 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:00.857 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 50.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.827 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:00.463 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 57.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.268 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.920 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 53.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 55.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 59.746 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 52.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 52.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.333 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:01.932 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 51.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 53.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 55.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:01.436 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 52.303 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 50.848 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 55.132 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 50.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 50.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.923 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 50.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.278 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 49.859 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 51.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.978 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:00.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:01.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:01.733 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 59.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:00.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:02.135 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:17.297 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 54.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 54.506 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:07.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:19.846 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 52.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 53.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 55.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:03.011 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 52.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 52.723 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 52.816 | ||
- | (3) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 49.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 49.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 52.115 | ||
- | (3) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:49.649 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:49.809 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:50.463 | ||
4. | A | - | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 4 | 0:49.625 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:50.292 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:50.639 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:50.637 | ||
8. | B | - | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 0:51.978 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 89. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:52.198 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:52.303 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:54.827 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 12 | 0:53.754 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:54.026 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 14 | 0:54.506 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:55.333 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 16 | 0:57.436 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 17 | 0:57.753 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:00.463 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 19 | 1:00.857 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 20 | 0:59.746 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 21 | 1:00.990 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 22 | 1:01.122 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 23 | 1:01.436 |