Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 49.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.960 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 55.776 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.420 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 48.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 48.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.945 |
Finał Ogólnopolskich Zawodów Rankingowych & PP, Gdańsk, 19.03. - 20.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 38. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.340 | |||
2. | 2. | 55. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:48.541 | |||
3. | 3. | 43. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.342 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:51.945 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:55.776 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 6 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 38. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.340 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | 2. | 55. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:48.541 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 43. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.342 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 4. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:51.945 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
4. (5.) | 1. | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:55.776 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | - | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 6 | ----- |