Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 54.448 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 54.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:00.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:00.879 | ||
5 | (1) | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.435 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.531 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 59.278 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.711 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.409 | ||
6 | (1) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 1:10.494 | ||
7 | (4) | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 53.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 58.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:03.615 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:03.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.178 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:06.148 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.022 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.473 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:05.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.411 | ||
7 | (7) | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 1:16.035 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:00.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:00.734 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:00.901 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:01.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:02.320 | ||
6 | (4) | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.439 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 51.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 52.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 53.541 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 56.394 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 58.539 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.179 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:51.849 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:52.534 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.541 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:56.394 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.539 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:59.278 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:00.600 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:00.879 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:01.435 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:02.320 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:02.439 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 1:02.267 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:03.022 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:03.219 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 1:03.473 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 17 | 1:05.036 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 1:08.411 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 1:16.035 |