MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 2:43.950 | ||
- | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.480 | ||
- | (1) | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:16.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:16.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.342 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:59.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:46.565 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.387 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.838 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.838 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:47.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.444 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:58.597 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.323 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:02.743 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:54.845 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:57.583 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:57.990 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:45.030 | |||
2. | 2. | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:45.759 | |||
3. | 3. | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 1:47.618 | |||
4. | 4. | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:47.097 | |||
5. | 5. | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:46.838 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:56.871 | |||
7. | 2. | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:56.444 | |||
8. | 3. | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 1:59.400 | |||
9. | 4. | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 2:02.323 | ||||
10. | 5. | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:58.597 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:28.498 | ||||
12. | 3. | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:43.950 | ||||
13. | 4. | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:29.342 | ||||
14. | 4. | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:46.565 | ||||
- | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 16 | ----- |