Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 19.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 20.487 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 23.121 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 23.936 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 26.433 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 21.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 23.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.937 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 36.155 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | LEGUS Szymon | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 18.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 21.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 22.222 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 30.885 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 19.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 21.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 21.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 24.437 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 19.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 19.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 21.388 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 21.518 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 25.301 | ||
6 | (5) | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 25.664 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 19.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 20.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 21.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 26.731 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.840 | ||
6 | (5) | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 34.561 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 19.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 22.877 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 29.349 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 31.827 | ||
- | (6) | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18.730 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 18.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 19.370 | ||
4 | (6) | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20.866 | ||
5 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 26.383 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 30.538 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 70. | BARAN Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:18.730 | |||
2. | 2. | 81. | MAŁUS Cyprian | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:18.044 | |||
3. | 3. | 167. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:19.131 | |||
4. | 4. | 163. | KILIAN Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:20.228 | |||
5. | 5. | 166. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:19.011 | |||
6. | 6. | 72. | BUCZEK Olaf | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:20.228 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 135. | ŚWIĄTEK Miłosz | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:21.786 | ||||
8. | 3. | 77. | GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:21.388 | ||||
9. | 3. | 164. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:21.499 | ||||
10. | 4. | 131. | DANISZEWSKI Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:21.778 | ||||
11. | 4. | 76. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:20.487 | ||||
12. | 4. | 75. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:23.993 | ||||
13. | 5. | 78. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:28.840 | ||||
14. | 5. | 84. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:23.936 | ||||
15. | 5. | 69. | ABRAMOWICZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:30.885 | ||||
16. | 6. | 165. | PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:23.121 | ||||
17. | 6. | 79. | KURANIOV Stsiapan | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:24.437 | ||||
18. | - | 85. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 162. | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:36.155 | ||||
20. | 4. | 80. | LEGUS Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 73. | BUJNO Filip | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:26.433 | ||||
22. | 5. | 168. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 22 | NO TIME |